Розклад групи Е-1

І тиждень

Понеділок Вівторок Середа Четвер П'ятниця
8:30-9:50
10:00-11:20
11:40-13:00
13:30-14:50
Е-1, Е-2
Economic analysis
Практика,ауд. 5-П
Легенчук Сергій Федорович
Е-1, Е-2
Strategic management
Практика,ауд. 4-П
Мілінчук Ольга Володимирівна
15:00-16:20
Е-1, Е-2
International Economics
Лекція,ауд. 1-П
Шиманська Катерина Володимирівна
Е-1, Е-2
Public finance
Лекція,ауд. 1-П
Бондарчук Віталій Вікторович
Е-1, Е-2
Business Ukrainian
Лабораторна,ауд. 1-П
Маліновська Тетяна Володимирівна
Е-1, Е-2
Business English
Лабораторна,ауд. 1-П
Лихошвед Наталія Володимирівна
16:30-17:50
Е-1, Е-2
Public finance
Практика,ауд. 1-П
Бондарчук Віталій Вікторович
Е-1, Е-2
Quality Management
Практика,ауд. 1-П
Мельник Тетяна Юріївна
Е-1, Е-2
International Economics
Практика,ауд. 5-П
Шиманська Катерина Володимирівна
Е-1, Е-2
Quality Management
Лекція,ауд. 1-П
Мельник Тетяна Юріївна
18:00-19:20
Е-1, Е-2
Strategic management
Практика,ауд. 1-П
Мілінчук Ольга Володимирівна

ІІ тиждень

Понеділок Вівторок Середа Четвер П'ятниця
8:30-9:50
10:00-11:20
11:40-13:00
13:30-14:50
Е-1, Е-2
International Economics
Лекція,ауд. 1-П
Шиманська Катерина Володимирівна
Е-1, Е-2
Economic analysis
Практика,ауд. 5-П
Легенчук Сергій Федорович
15:00-16:20
Е-1, Е-2
Media Literacy and Critical thinking
Лекція,ауд. 109 (ЦРК)
Богоявленська Юлія Вячеславівна
Е-1, Е-2
Strategic management
Лекція,ауд. 1-П
Мілінчук Ольга Володимирівна
Е-1, Е-2
Business English
Лабораторна,ауд. 5-П
Лихошвед Наталія Володимирівна
Е-1, Е-2
Economic analysis
Лекція,ауд. 1-П
Легенчук Сергій Федорович
Е-1, Е-2
Quality Management
Практика,ауд. 1-П
Мельник Тетяна Юріївна
16:30-17:50
Е-1, Е-2
Public finance
Практика,ауд. 2-П
Бондарчук Віталій Вікторович
Е-1, Е-2
Media Literacy and Critical thinking
Практика,ауд. 109 (ЦРК)
Богоявленська Юлія Вячеславівна
Е-1, Е-2
Quality Management
Лекція,ауд. 1-П
Мельник Тетяна Юріївна
Е-1, Е-2
Business English
Лабораторна,ауд. 1-П
Лихошвед Наталія Володимирівна
Е-1, Е-2
Business Ukrainian
Лабораторна,ауд. 1-П
Маліновська Тетяна Володимирівна
18:00-19:20
Е-1, Е-2
International Economics
Практика,ауд. 1-П
Шиманська Катерина Володимирівна
Е-1, Е-2
Strategic management
Лекція,ауд. 1-П
Мілінчук Ольга Володимирівна